02-04-2023
7TH BOYS
  • Janesville Crai

    (Roth-7B-1)

    33

    River Valley

    (Horton-7B-1)

    12

  • Sauk Prairie

    (Sauter-7B-1)

    27

    Milton

    (Skatru-7B-1)

    16

  • Richland Center

    (Lemke-7B-1)

    17

    Madison Memoria

    (Winsor-7B-1)

    22

  • Sauk Prairie

    (Sauter-7B-1)

    23

    Janesville Crai

    (Roth-7B-1)

    24

  • Wisconsin Heigh

    (Isaiah-7B-1)

    41

    Madison Memoria

    (Winsor-7B-1)

    37

  • Edgewood Campus

    (Martin-7B-1)

    25

    Richland Center

    (Lemke-7B-1)

    32

  • Edgewood Campus

    (Martin-7B-1)

    19

    Wisconsin Heigh

    (Isaiah-7B-1)

    39

  • Milton

    (Skatru-7B-1)

    23

    River Valley

    (Horton-7B-1)

    31

  • Sauk Prairie

    (Sauter-7B-1)

    15

    Madison Memoria

    (Winsor-7B-1)

    45

  • Janesville Crai

    (Roth-7B-1)

    17

    Richland Center

    (Lemke-7B-1)

    26

  • Milton

    (Skatru-7B-1)

    10

    Wisconsin Heigh

    (Isaiah-7B-1)

    43

  • Edgewood Campus

    (Martin-7B-1)

    46

    River Valley

    (Horton-7B-1)

    17

wthern wisconsin basketball league
facebook link
2022/2023 Registration is now open!!!


Registration is now open for 2022/2023 Season.  Click Register in the upper right hand corner of our home page.

Early Registration Deadline is November 4th,2022.

POWER RANKINGS

test test
  • 8TH BOYS

    1 - North Crawford(Wettst-8B-1)

    2 - De Soto (Boardm-8B-1)

    3 - River Valley (Anders-8B-2)

    4 - Wonewoc-Center(Schroe-8B-1)

    5 - Brookwood (Mack-8B-1)

    8TH GIRLS

    1 - New Glarus (Name-8G-1)

    2 - Prairie du Chi(Knapp-8G-1)

    3 - Juda (-8G-1)

    4 - River Valley (Straka-8G-1)

    5 - Richland Cente(Board-8G-1)

  • 7TH BOYS

    1 - Dodgeville (Stodol-7B-1)

    2 - Mineral Point (Bishel-7B-1)

    3 - North Crawford(Wettst-7B-1)

    4 - Wisconsin Heig(Isaiah-7B-1)

    5 - Madison Memori(Winsor-7B-1)

    7TH GIRLS

    1 - Albany (Hollis-7G-1)

    2 - Edgerton (Ferrel-7G-1)

    3 - Richland Cente(Gander-7G-1)

    4 - River Valley (Nachre-7G-1)

    5 - River Ridge (IL)

  • 6TH BOYS

    1 - Oregon (Heitz-6B-1)

    2 - River Valley (Seffro-6B-1)

    3 - Sun Prairie (Ellis-6B-2)

    4 - Wisconsin Heig(Crowe-6B-4)

    5 - Platteville (D-6B-1)

    6TH GIRLS

    1 - New Glarus (Burton-6G-1)

    2 - Mineral Point (Heins-6G-1)

    3 - Monroe (Roelli-6G-1)

    4 - Mount Horeb (Bauer-6G-1)

    5 - River Valley (Schaff-6G-2)

  • 5TH BOYS

    1 - River Valley (Burns-5B-1)

    2 - Oregon (Rueth-5B-1)

    3 - Richland Cente(Krajco-5B-1)

    4 - River Valley (Burns-5B-2)

    5TH GIRLS

    1 - Prairie du Chi(De-5G-1)

    2 - River Valley (Gauger-5G-1)

    3 - Cashton (Wall-5G-1)

    4 - Richland Cente(Finger-5G-2)

    5 - Monroe (Jubeck-5G-1)

  • 4TH BOYS

    1 - River Valley (Tripal-4B-1)

    2 - Wisconsin Heig(Chad-4B-1)

    3 - Reedsburg (Kaiser-4B-1)

    4 - Richland Cente(Wertz-4B-1)

    5 - Wisconsin Heig(Crowe-4B-2)

    4TH GIRLS